USD
USD U.S. dollar EUR Euro GBP Pound sterling AUD Australian dollar CAD Canadian dollar BRL Brazilian real CNY Chinese yuan CZK Czech koruna DKK Danish krone HKD Hong Kong dollar ILS Israeli new sheqel JPY Japanese yen MYR Malaysian ringgit NZD New Zealand dollar NOK Norwegian krone PLN Polish zloty RON Romanian leu RUB Russian ruble SAR Saudi riyal SGD Singapore dollar ZAR South African rand KRW South Korean won SEK Swedish krona CHF Swiss franc TRY Turkish lira UAH Ukrainian hryvnia THB Thai baht ARS Argentina, Peso
العربية 简体中文 Čeština Dansk Deutsch Experiencia Hotelera Full Equipado, Santiago Santiago Español Français Ελληνικά עברית Italiano 日本語 한국어 Magyar Nederlands Polski Português Português Русский Svenska Türkçe
  • Contacts

Experiencia Hotelera Full Equipado, Santiago

Book Your Stay
2026-10-22
2026-10-23

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

22

Experiencia Hotelera Full Equipado, Santiago


The 1-bedroom Experiencia Hotelera Full Equipado, Santiago apartment is around a 25-minute walk from Mall. Del Centro. Hosting up to 3 guests, this spacious apartment features a terrace and is located 2.4 km from Patio Bellavista.

The apartment boasts a convenient location in Santiago close to Parque Almagro underground station, about 10 minutes' walk away. The huge park "Parque Metropolitano de Santiago" is 2.3 km from the property.

This apartment with a balcony features modern conveniences such as a flat-screen TV with satellite channels to elevate your stay.

A mini-kitchen is ideal for preparing home-cooked meals. Experiencia Hotelera Full Equipado, Santiago apartment is not far from Terminal de es bus station.

  • Local attractions
  • Constitution Square
    1.4 km
  • "La Moneda" Palace
    1.3 km
  • The Cathedral of Santiago
    1.7 km
  • Providencia Neighborhood
    4.1 km
  • Central Market
    2 km
  • San Cristobal Hill
    3.4 km
  • Airports
  • Arturo Merino Benitez
    20 km

Facilities

General

  • No smoking on site
  • Wi-Fi
  • No pets allowed

In the room

  • Terrace
  • Flat-screen TV

Important notice

Check-in: from 15:00 until 18:00
Check-out: from 08:00 until 11:00

Frequently asked questions

  • ❓

    What popular attractions are close to this spacious Experiencia Hotelera Full Equipado, Santiago apartment?

    Guests of this spacious Experiencia Hotelera Full Equipado, Santiago apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Patio Bellavista, placed about a 10-minute ride away. Other sights are the huge park "Parque Metropolitano de Santiago" (2.3 km) as well as O'Higgins Park (2.2 km).
  • ❓

    What is the check-in and check-out time at Experiencia Hotelera Full Equipado, Santiago apartment?

    Guests of Experiencia Hotelera Full Equipado, Santiago apartment can check in from 15:00, and check out until 11:00.
  • ❓

    Does Experiencia Hotelera Full Equipado, Santiago apartment come with a kitchen?

    Yes, Experiencia Hotelera Full Equipado, Santiago apartment provides a mini-kitchen.

Details & Rates



Please, select dates to see available rooms.

Gallery

Feedback

Details of stay

Your rating

Terrible Great

Contact Us



Book Your Stay
2026-10-22
2026-10-23

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

Thank you for subscribing
Close
Legal
  • Privacy policy
Company
Experiencia Hotelera Full Equipado, Santiago, Chile

San Isidro 513, Santiago, Chile

Stay up-to-date

By subscribing to our newsletter, you will be the first to get our latest news and promotions.

Online hotel reservations

Contacts

2026 © santiago-chile-hotels.net

All rights reserved